Categorieën

×

HP 100GE/4x25GE/4x32GFC QSFP28 XCVR netwerk transceiver module Vezel-optiek 100000 Mbit/s 850 nm

Product details
Merk HP
GTIN unknown
Categorie Netwerkkaarten en -adapters
MPN 882251-B21
HP 100GE/4x25GE/4x32GFC QSFP28 XCVR netwerk transceiver module Vezel-optiek 100000 Mbit/s 850 nm
€ 880.00
Spare IT
Verzendkosten € 9.95
Totale prijs € 889.95
Omschrijving
HP 100GE/4x25GE/4x32GFC QSFP28 XCVR netwerk transceiver module Vezel-optiek 100000 Mbit/s 850 nm